User contributions for Dpaine
25 April 2016
- 16:4116:41, 25 April 2016 diff hist −15 ACP Style Library →Navigation styles
- 16:4016:40, 25 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:Mainstyle02.png No edit summary current
- 16:3716:37, 25 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:Mainstyle01.png No edit summary
- 16:3316:33, 25 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:Navstyle pane01.png No edit summary
- 16:2716:27, 25 April 2016 diff hist −3 ACP Style Library No edit summary
- 16:1616:16, 25 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:NavStyleButton01.png No edit summary current
- 14:1814:18, 25 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:Open Styles Library01.png No edit summary current
- 13:0613:06, 25 April 2016 diff hist +198 Internal:AWP Enhancements →16179
- 13:0313:03, 25 April 2016 diff hist +27 AcpStyles →Styles for diagram nodes
- 13:0113:01, 25 April 2016 diff hist +176 What's new in ACP? →Show_table_graph_toggle:no
22 April 2016
- 07:5407:54, 22 April 2016 diff hist +146 AcpStyles →Tabbed Module Navigation
- 07:5007:50, 22 April 2016 diff hist +58 AcpStyles →Exclude the top level diagram from tabs
- 07:3907:39, 22 April 2016 diff hist +151 What's new in ACP? →CloudPlayerStyles Attribute values
21 April 2016
- 16:1116:11, 21 April 2016 diff hist +15 Ana:Configuring a new AWP Server No edit summary
- 16:0216:02, 21 April 2016 diff hist +733 Ana:Configuring a new AWP Server →SpreadSheet (Excel) functions from ACP
20 April 2016
- 10:0610:06, 20 April 2016 diff hist +608 Internal:AWP Enhancements →14461
- 10:0510:05, 20 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:14461.ANA No edit summary current
- 09:3809:38, 20 April 2016 diff hist +62 Internal:AWP Enhancements →15540
- 09:2709:27, 20 April 2016 diff hist +57 AcpStyles →Styles for diagram nodes
- 09:2609:26, 20 April 2016 diff hist +56 What's new in ACP? →Show_table_graph_toggle:no
- 09:2309:23, 20 April 2016 diff hist +27 What's new in ACP? →Miscellaneous
- 09:2109:21, 20 April 2016 diff hist −39 What's new in ACP? →Miscellaneous
- 09:1909:19, 20 April 2016 diff hist +175 What's new in ACP? →Miscellaneous
2 April 2016
- 09:2409:24, 2 April 2016 diff hist +210 Internal:AWP Enhancements →15947
- 09:0009:00, 2 April 2016 diff hist +485 Internal:ACP Bug Regression Test Scripts No edit summary
- 07:3007:30, 2 April 2016 diff hist +44 What's new in ACP? →ACP 3 is now the default.
- 06:5006:50, 2 April 2016 diff hist −200 What's new in ACP? →ACP 3 is now the default.
- 06:4906:49, 2 April 2016 diff hist +126 Ana:Analytica Tablet No edit summary
1 April 2016
- 07:2507:25, 1 April 2016 diff hist −45 Ana:Analytica Tablet →ACP features not yet available on Analytica Tablet
- 05:4405:44, 1 April 2016 diff hist +56 Analytica Cloud Platform →See also
- 05:3005:30, 1 April 2016 diff hist +505 Ana:Analytica Tablet No edit summary
- 05:2905:29, 1 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:AnaTabModelList.jpg No edit summary current
- 05:1805:18, 1 April 2016 diff hist 0 File:AnaTabIndSignin.jpg Dpaine uploaded a new version of File:AnaTabIndSignin.jpg current
- 05:1605:16, 1 April 2016 diff hist −54 Ana:Analytica Tablet No edit summary
- 05:1505:15, 1 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:Anatabscreenshot01.png No edit summary current
- 05:0905:09, 1 April 2016 diff hist 0 N File:AnaTabIndSignin.jpg No edit summary
- 04:2904:29, 1 April 2016 diff hist +13 Ana:Analytica Tablet →Where to get Analytica Tablet
- 03:5603:56, 1 April 2016 diff hist +30 Ana:Analytica Tablet →What you can do with Analytica tablet
31 March 2016
- 18:4518:45, 31 March 2016 diff hist −77 Ana:Analytica Tablet No edit summary
- 15:4315:43, 31 March 2016 diff hist +248 Ana:Analytica Tablet No edit summary
- 15:0715:07, 31 March 2016 diff hist +46 Ana:Analytica Tablet No edit summary
- 10:4610:46, 31 March 2016 diff hist +995 N Ana:Analytica Tablet Created page with "=Analytica Tablet= *Analytica Tablet (beta) plays the Analytica Cloud Player (ACP) on your iPad. *Analytica Tablet is being tested on, and will run on an Iphone but this is..."
- 06:1306:13, 31 March 2016 diff hist +72 Internal:AWP Acceptance Test 2.6 No edit summary
- 06:0306:03, 31 March 2016 diff hist 0 File:Determ table.png Dpaine uploaded a new version of File:Determ table.png current
- 06:0106:01, 31 March 2016 diff hist −30 Internal:AWP Acceptance Test 2.6 No edit summary
27 February 2016
- 05:5305:53, 27 February 2016 diff hist +67 N Talk:AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 3 Dpaine moved page Talk:AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 3 to Talk:AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 2 over redirect
- 05:5305:53, 27 February 2016 diff hist 0 m Ana talk:AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 4 Dpaine moved page Talk:AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 3 to Talk:AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 2 over redirect
- 05:5305:53, 27 February 2016 diff hist 0 m Ana:AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 4 Dpaine moved page AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 3 to AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 2 over redirect
- 05:5105:51, 27 February 2016 diff hist 0 m Ana talk:AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 4 Dpaine moved page Talk:AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 2 to Talk:AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 3
- 05:5105:51, 27 February 2016 diff hist 0 m Ana:AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 4 Dpaine moved page AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 2 to AWP Rendering tables and graphs on the diagram 3